Colorado Registered Voters List Page 8

Colorado Registered Voters List Page 8 by Voter ID. This page contain 2000 registered voters information free to lookup. The minimum voter ID is 99145, and largest voter ID is 102713 in voter list page 8.

Voter DetailLast Name(Surname) First Name Middle Name Name Suffix
99145 GOUNER JANINE M
99146 OLSON CURTIS DONALD
99147 OLSON DIANE SUE
99149 GOUNER STEPHEN KEITH
99150 BLAKE SHARI A
99153 SIMPSON MARA S
99154 WIESCAMP KIMBERLY JO
99155 MILLER VANESSA MARIE
99156 GITHARA JOHN G
99157 ROPER BEVERLY SUE
99158 ROPER MICHAEL EUGENE
99159 CARLANDER STEVEN J
99163 DILLOW JOSEPH CLINTON JR
99166 DAVIS GARY S
99168 STUBER MARTIN D
99169 CALHOUN-STUBER SUSAN
99170 MONSEN CHERICE M
99173 THIEL JACK J
99174 MCMURRAY JOHN M
99175 MARTIN WILLIAM L
99176 MARTIN VALERIE BEATRICE
99177 ANDERSON LOU D
99178 SWANSON PAUL SIGURD
99179 KING ANDREA MICHELLE P
99180 BEARDEN JAMES GLENN
99181 CARVER PAUL CROSBY
99183 WARNER ANGELA S
99185 HAWKINSON PATRICK A
99186 SANCHEZ LILLIAN E
99187 FITZGERALD LAURRA B
99188 DILLOW LINDA N
99190 SCHUMACHER MITCHEL L
99192 BELZER BONNIE L
99193 HARRIS RYAN MICHAEL
99200 WIERSMA PERRY DALE
99201 WIERSMA ASHLEY FORD
99203 HICKERSON KATRICIA D
99204 SCHWARZ SHERRY L
99205 BREWSTER MARK CHARLES
99207 SCHWARZ WALTER K
99209 LISS MICHAEL J
99210 LISS DAWN M
99214 ABRAHAM PATRICIA ANN
99216 ABRAHAM WILLIAM PAUL
99217 OSTERGREN GAIL E
99224 DAVIS KATHY L
99225 NORDMANN FRITZ EDWARD
99226 FIALA STEVEN G
99227 LOWRY VERONICA S
99228 SCHROEDER REBECCA JANE
99229 SCHROEDER STEVEN WILLIAM
99233 LENOX LAURIE ANNE
99235 GOBLE TODD W
99238 ROSSBACH KATHRYN JIN
99240 KEEFER STEVEN RICHARD
99242 PARKS MICHAEL LOREN
99246 DAVIS CASEY WILLIAM DEWEY
99249 EKBERG DALE J
99250 HANNON KEITH EDWARD
99251 LARSEN LINDA JEAN
99252 SHINDEL GWENDOLYN SUE
99253 SHINDEL DAVID JAY
99256 HURD STEVEN EDWARD
99257 HARDER THOMAS LEIGH
99258 MCWILLIAMS MARK A
99261 MANESS CHRISTOPHER WALTON
99262 MILLER BLAIR T JR
99264 ALCARAZ JENNIFER LEGASPI
99266 SABIN CHRISTINA M
99268 COATS TROY EDWARD
99269 COATS LESLIE ANN
99271 DEMPSEY TERESA A
99272 KROMKA LORRIE L
99274 DURLIN PAUL MARTIN MARSHALL
99276 MYERS KHRIS D
99277 HARRIS DENNIS RAY
99278 HARRIS BARBARA JEAN
99279 MOORE ALEASHA A
99280 JANZEN DIANNE M
99281 HATZENBUHLER TEDDY
99283 FISHER RICHARD STINSON JR
99285 FISHER LAURA CEPURNIEK
99290 PUSKAS THOMAS JOHN
99291 JONES DIANE E
99292 RILEY NANCY LYN
99293 RILEY ARTHUR J
99296 HAMILTON JUDITH ANN
99298 JONES TIMOTHY D
99299 BRYANT LARRY W
99301 FERRELL SUZANNE W
99302 FERRELL THOMAS G
99304 BRYANT MELINDA L
99307 GREEN JOAN D
99308 GREEN LISA J
99311 BROUSSARD MICHAEL W
99312 STEPHENSON SALLY ELAINE
99313 STEPHENSON GORHAM BRADY
99314 JOHNSTON GERALD CHARLES
99315 MARIOTTI KATHRYN LAJUAN
99317 THOMSEN TRACY ANN
99318 FEUERBACH SCOTT EMERSON
99319 LOYLE LYDIA S
99320 VONBERG JANET L
99323 BOYLE KAY LYNN
99324 BOYLE TIMOTHY DEAN
99325 LAFONT CYNTHIA H
99326 MITCHELL LARRY DAVID
99330 HALL DOUGLAS G
99332 LUCERO-HALL LUANNA M
99333 BOLCH JUDITH P
99334 CARLSON JOHN F
99335 FLINN SHIRLEY A
99336 MITCHELL BARBARA L
99338 BARGY TIMOTHY WILLIAM
99342 HULL MICHELLE E
99344 LAWSON TIMOTHY RYAN
99348 FITZGERALD PARKER HENRY
99350 TILLINGHAST DANIEL T
99351 TILLINGHAST MARIA L
99352 VOLK BRIAN GENE
99353 POLANCO CRYSTA DANIELLE
99354 MCIVER KATHRYN DENISE
99355 INGWALSON BARBARA
99358 ELDERS H DANIEL
99365 DUNCAN MICHEALE LYNN
99369 JENSEN GUS G
99370 HENDERSON DOUGLAS W
99371 MORLEY CAROLYN JOYCE
99374 CONDER ANGELINE RITA
99375 JENSEN RUTH ANN
99376 KARIN MICHAEL J
99377 WILSON ELWYNNA SUE
99379 HUNEMULLER LINDA S
99381 TANNER WILLIAM KEVIN
99382 EAGYE PRISCILLA PILGRIM
99383 STEELE-MEACHAM JUNE F
99384 BEISNER JULIA A
99387 GO SUMIO
99388 WIECHMANN JANICE S
99390 ZAMBORELLI STEPHEN A
99393 MILLWATER MARGARET IVANNA
99394 MILLWATER ROBERT DAVID SR
99397 DALEY DANIEL H
99399 ROBERTS JACQUELYN BONNA
99400 CARLISLE MARTIN C
99408 BARNES DAREK WAYNE
99411 BERMAN JULENE
99413 OGLESBY NORMA S
99414 OGLESBY GLEN F
99415 CRIMMEL WILLIAM WEAR
99416 CRIMMEL BEA LYNN
99417 HOULE EDWARD H
99418 HOULE NANCY C
99419 FINNESSEY NANCY KAY
99421 HOCKEMEYER KERRY L
99422 WHITE LELAND ROY
99425 LUND SHEELAH G
99426 HART CAROL A
99427 WILSON CLAIRE NICOLE
99428 MCMURPHY JACOB MARK
99429 HOFFMAN JOVELYN FLORES
99430 QUIGLEY DEVIN JAMES
99431 EBERLE CINDY K
99432 EBERLE JAMES B
99433 YELINSKI NICOLE LEE
99434 SHULTS TAMELA LYNN
99435 MARKOWITZ MARY KRISTINE
99436 SHULTS NATHAN ANDREW
99437 TAYLOR JENNIFER LEIGH
99441 JOHNSON JACKIE M
99442 MEZEY JASON JOHN
99443 SELITSCH RUDOLF ADALBERT
99444 FRIEDMAN MARY ANNE
99445 SPARKS SUSAN M
99446 STOVALL LANELL WARREN
99447 STOVALL CHARLES LAWRENCE
99449 HAMM DOROTHA JOYCE
99451 PITTS ANTONY LYNN
99456 MCNAIR SUSAN MARGARET
99457 MCNAIR JOHN RICHARD
99459 CARLSON LESLI CHRISTINE
99460 WISE PETER LEONARD
99461 HOUK PETER ANDREW
99462 HOUK AMANDA TYLER BROWN
99463 NIGON MARK GERALD
99464 THORNTON PHILIP FREEMAN
99465 KILEY SUSAN E
99466 LAMAR LENORA LYNN
99467 ELLIOTT KELLY WALKER
99468 NIGON KATRINA LOUISE
99469 AGGERS KRISTEN NICOLE
99470 SOUTH CHERYL P
99471 SOUTH STEVEN D
99472 VANWIRT MICHAEL MADISON
99473 KILEY ROBERT C
99474 HURLBUT ELISSA LANE
99475 SANDIN TAMMIE SUSAN
99476 JERNEJCIC KIMBERLY ELISE
99477 BROWN MICHAEL DANIEL
99478 BURNS JOSHUA QUINCY
99479 MURPHY KATHLEEN E
99480 MURPHY DENNIS PATRICK
99481 DELL NICOLE MARLENE
99482 GUERRERO ORLANDO ALDECOA
99483 GUERRERO CAROL FORTUNE
99485 CATALFAMO LAURA
99486 GUILLAN DEBORAH J
99487 PIERCE RONALD C
99488 BYRON MARY M
99490 GRANT JULIUS
99491 GARSIDE FLORETTA T
99492 GARSIDE BAXTER M
99495 HILL JOHN D JR
99496 LANE PHILLIP D
99497 HILL CHARLOTTE
99498 KIRKPATRICK CAROL ANN
99500 KOWALSKI KENNETH WALTER
99501 KOWALSKI JANET L
99503 RANDALL PAULA P
99504 LUCKHURST JAMES P
99507 SMITH CAROLYN A
99509 SMITH JERRY B
99510 GATZ FREDERIC LOUIS
99511 LEE MARY CAROLYN
99512 STREICH KATHLEEN M
99513 BORN RONALD E
99514 RHODA JEFFREY A
99515 GARLICK DOROTHY ANN
99517 LOUDEN ERIN MICHELLE
99519 SCHENK TAMARA ANNE
99520 ROBINSON RUSSELL NORMAN
99521 BOETTCHER GARY DAVID JR
99523 DAHLBERG LORA LEE
99526 PLUMMER MITCHELL W
99529 NOAH WINIFRED PETERSON
99530 THIES RALPH W
99531 MORGAN EILEEN ELIZABETH
99533 TAYLOR JAMES ALBERT
99534 TAYLOR ANN M
99540 LOWE SHIRLEY A
99541 SOLIS ANNABELLE DENISE
99544 KWIATKOWSKI MARY BETH
99545 ALFONSO DIANE SUZETTE
99546 MARTIN RANDY KEITH JR
99547 REED ANDREW VAUGHAN
99548 PATRICK TRICIA HORN
99551 THORNTON DENISE
99552 YELINSKI ROBERT LAWRENCE
99554 MARTINEZ LAURA ANNE
99557 YUN JASON K
99558 WINSLOW JOHN HOLT
99559 HIGGINS ELIZABETH ANN
99560 MCCANN JACQUELINE
99561 TRUJILLO AILEEN LUCIA
99562 JOHNSON LOBATO VICTORIA NICOLE
99563 MATTUSKI BRYAN J
99567 MATEJCZYK JODY ANN
99568 BENEZE KYLE THOMAS
99569 MCCANN JEFFREY M
99570 PASSMORE JESSICA LEE
99571 MARTIN RENEE MICHELLE
99572 RAE KRISTI LOREN
99574 SANDIN CRAIG MATTHEW
99575 DAVIS MELANIE PATRICE
99578 HULIN DONALD PHILIP
99579 HULIN CAROL UNA
99580 LIGHT KEVIN L
99581 RHODES DAVID ALLEN
99582 WILLIAMSON ANDREW STUART
99583 RHODES CHERYL LEE
99584 RHODES MATTHEW ALLEN
99585 FITZPATRICK TIMOTHY LEE
99586 GONZALEZ SUSAN VIRGINIA
99587 GONZALEZ RUY ELIAS
99589 BARGY JENEE VANESSA
99594 MEYER JEREMY AARON
99596 MILLER JILL KRISTINE
99597 ALCORTA JERRY
99598 LIPSKY PEGGY
99599 CONVERSE BRIAN SCOTT
99601 LEVERETT SARAH MCQUILKIN
99606 GARTEN JOHN P
99607 MEESEY LEONARD D
99609 HANCOCK BILLY GLENN
99611 MEESEY JANET K
99612 LESTER DAVID W
99613 LESTER WENDY H
99614 POWELL DAVID ALLAN
99616 POWELL PATRICIA HELEN
99617 BEUSE DIANE M
99618 BEUSE JACK
99619 CRABTREE E RICHARD
99625 TONER EDWARD WILLIAM
99628 STREICH GORDON M
99631 RAMIREZ NEBAS MARTINEZ
99633 MCCLELLAN SHARON
99635 MARSAC IRENE NANETTE
99636 KOBIELUSH DONALD P
99637 KOBIELUSH JUANA M
99640 GOODALE TRACI JEAN
99641 ZAMBORELLI TAMI L
99642 STEVENS CHARLES A
99644 STEVENS JEANNE M
99645 KLINE SUSAN CHRISTINE
99646 JOHNSON KITTY L
99647 MARSAC MICHAEL THOMAS
99649 HORNE GEORGE PORTER
99651 HILL IVY ARMANDA
99652 LOWE JOHN D
99653 SCHWARTZ NEWTON N
99655 HILL MICHAEL G
99658 GRIES JOHN FREDERICK
99660 MYERS JUSTIN DOUGLAS
99661 SIMS KATHRYN CLARE
99663 MILLER ZACHARY WILLIAM
99665 FINKILL STEVEN CHARLES
99666 MILLER BRIAN WALKER
99667 SHAUM BETH ANN
99669 SEITER FRED RAYMOND
99670 LEWIS MELISSA ANN
99672 MILLER JESSICA LAURYN
99673 JERNEJCIC CHRISTINE R
99676 WOODWARD PATRICIA EILEEN
99677 DEAN JEREMY ROBERT
99679 WOODWARD MICHAEL K
99680 HIGGINS LESLIE ALMON
99681 SKYPECK ERIKA M
99682 JORDAN RITA ANN
99683 SEITER MELANIE LEFIK
99685 STOCK DOUGLAS ERWIN
99687 WILSON HEATHER ANNE
99688 DONVITO MATTHEW BRIAN
99691 STORM SUZANNE JANENE
99692 BOWDISH BRIANNE NICOLE
99693 LOWERY LINDOLPH
99694 GRAY DEBORAH LAUBER
99695 BURNS JESSICA LEIGH
99696 MILLER ROBERT W
99697 LACY MARK DAVID
99698 STRINGARI-BENTLEY MELANIE ANN
99699 LAMAR RICHARD
99701 MILLER DWIGHT JOB
99702 SAJOVETZ MICHAEL ORIONE
99706 LAMB AMANDA MARGARET
99707 KING CHARLES FRANKLIN
99708 MILLER DEENA MASCARO
99709 HEINTZELMAN CLINTON LEO
99711 SMITH ALANA KAY
99712 SMITH STEPHEN NEWPORT
99721 LEHMAN CHARLES F
99723 OWENS JANET L
99724 GATZ JOANNE
99725 MORLEY KENNETH JON
99727 AMBER GERRY GREGG
99728 LUCKETT GAIL A
99729 LUCKETT BRUCE WAYNE
99730 ROSE CHARLES A
99731 HOWARD RICHARD L
99732 BEHR NOLAN R
99734 SCHWECKE BEVERLY D
99735 FONTENOT STEVE GUY
99740 BULL JAN E
99741 BULL NANCY E
99745 DANNER JOHN A
99746 DANNER PATRICIA ANNE
99753 LACROIX JULIE ANN
99754 LACROIX DAVID LEE
99758 TRASK SUZANNE M
99761 JUDD ELEANOR
99762 JUDD KENNETH DEWAYNE
99763 LENGYEL TIFFANY LYNN
99765 MCGRATH KARAN JO
99768 WHEELER DONNA L
99769 MENNA DANIEL
99770 BREWNER DIANE M
99771 DEMPSEY KAREN MARIE
99774 BOUCHER RICKY ARNOLD
99776 DEWEESE AUDREY CAROLINE
99777 BARGY CHRISTINE E
99780 ADAMS DONNA J
99782 MOSS ROBIN G
99788 TATUM THOMAS HAYWOOD SR
99789 TATUM PAULA FUCHS
99790 ASMAN RUSSELL ANTHONY
99791 SAYERS SHARLEEN LORRAINE
99792 SAYERS ROBERT EDWARD
99793 ANTONIOU RENEE DAWN
99794 PETERSON CHRISTINE LOUISE
99795 MERRIFIELD LINDA J
99797 ATHEY YVONNE MARIE
99798 ATHEY STEVEN GLEN
99801 DAVIS JAMES RICHARD
99802 BARROW KATHLEEN HIROMI
99803 LIMAS RICARDO
99804 NADAL TONI LYNN
99806 SPECTOR JASON AARON
99807 GARCIA RUDOLPH RALPH
99808 GARCIA KATHLEEN LUTGART
99809 CARLSON VICKY LEE
99810 SMITH JENNIFER REBECCA
99811 VITEK SHIRLEY A
99814 OSTROSKI JOEL WILLIAM
99815 VALENTINE CHARLES RANDALL
99816 CASSIDY COLIN GERARD
99817 CASSIDY KIMBERLY GALE
99818 THOMASSON JENNIFER LYNN
99819 MOORE DEBBIE ENOEMIS
99821 ARVIZU CARLOS V
99824 ABAIR MICHAEL ALLEN
99825 STOCK VETA IRENE
99826 ARCARESE CHRISTOPHER JOHN
99827 JORGENSEN KENNETH LEE
99828 BEHR JEANNIE MAY
99829 DEVINE CAROL Y
99831 JASIAK DONA S
99832 MINKUS LOIS A
99833 MINKUS ROBERT E
99838 LUND WILLIAM ROBERT
99841 HUEBNER DORIS A
99842 HUEBNER DONALD G
99844 GRZESIEK DONALD THOMAS
99845 HOWARD BARBARA J
99846 POLTENOVAGE JOHN
99849 HILL LYNETTE K
99851 JASIAK MICHAEL C
99854 DAVIS MATTHEW DAVID
99855 WARD ALICE LOUISE
99857 FINNEGAN CHERYL L
99860 DAVIS YONG SUN
99861 DOUGLASS JACKIE LYNN
99863 BARNES ANNA LOUISE
99864 CRANE MICHAEL J SR
99865 LARSEN JEFFREY A
99868 CHAPPELLE JANET F
99871 PANDE MAXIM ARUN
99877 JORDETH KAI EDWARD
99879 PLUMMER TERRI L
99881 THIES KARYL L
99882 GARDINER CHRISTINE J
99883 LORASH KYLE W
99885 SALEM ABDELMONEM HASSAN
99887 MEDINA JENNIFER LYNN
99889 HARREL WALTER WYNN
99890 HOOK CHONG CHOM
99894 SHEPPARD PATRICK J
99898 THOMAS DELLA RAE
99899 GARDNER LINDA M
99900 GARDNER CHARLES J JR
99901 SHAUM SCOTT E
99902 WEBSTER ROBERT ANTHONY
99905 PATTILLO STEVEN D
99909 NOVAK ASHLEY ELIZBETH
99910 SPRINGER DEBORAH KLOS
99911 LACY BRIAN WILL
99912 MARKOWITZ BENJAMIN ROBERT
99913 JORGENSEN MARIA CRISTINA
99916 EAKINS NOEL LYNN
99917 MORGAN SEAN ARTHUR
99918 MORGAN WANDA JO
99919 FUCHS WILLIS CLAY
99921 RYAN JOHN A
99922 GERMANO JENNIFER ISABEL
99923 GERMANO MICHAEL
99924 ABAIR RENA COULOMBE
99926 WINCHELL JANET
99927 KELLY BARBARA BOYD
99928 POSEY CAROLYN A
99929 OSTROSKI RENEE ELIZABETH
99930 HURWITZ SABRINA ANNE
99931 SCHNELKER ANTHONY AUSTIN
99933 BOLAS JOHN ALAN
99934 KRAFT JUSTIN ALAN
99936 BROADWELL CYNTHIA KAY
99937 BOOKER GREGORY LEONARD
99939 EAKINS JAMES SCOTT
99940 EGLEY KIMBERLY ANN
99941 NIMETZ JOSHUA DAVID
99942 THORPE RHONDA SUE
99943 KNUDTSON JERILYNN A
99945 EVANS JAMES B
99948 BEASLEY SHARON J
99949 BEASLEY DENNIS C
99951 GARDNER GARY ALAN
99955 ANDERS CAROL E
99956 ANDERS DARWIN K
99957 FUCCI CLAUDETTE E
99959 DOWNS ROBERT J
99962 OLIVER CAROL A
99963 STEINKE JILL A
99966 REYNOLDS DOROTHY A
99969 SCHICHTLE DAVID R
99970 SCHICHTLE WENDY T
99971 BREWNER ERIC A
99972 WHEELER TIMOTHY J
99978 POWELL ASHLEY M
99979 SWINEFORD DONNA L
99980 TUCKER BRIAN KEITH
99982 RAUSCHKOLB MARILYN L
99983 RAUSCHKOLB RICHARD STEPHEN
99986 TWEEDY JEANNE ANN
99987 LENBERG LEIF ALLAN
99988 TWEEDY PHILIP DONALD
99989 DAVIS MARK KEVIN
99994 RHODA MELODY L
99996 MONAGHAN ANDREW J SR
99997 KESTING JOSEPH E
99998 MEYER RAYMOND EDWARD
99999 MEYER JOAN DOROTHY
100001 JORGENSEN JASON ALLAN
100002 UPTON CHARLES RALPH
100007 FRIESEN LINDA A
100009 OBY SCOTT JON
100010 OBY TIFFANY SNOW
100011 VANWIRT DEBRA P
100012 VANWIRT PETER MADISON
100016 MCCLURE SUSAN ANN
100017 KAISER CONNIE RUSH
100018 LANGER MATTHEW PETER
100019 ZITO KENNETH J
100020 KIRKBRIDE JASON YOUNG JIN
100024 MILLER CONSTANCE C
100025 HARWOOD JEFFREY HANSON
100027 ZITO LOUISE MARIE
100029 FOWLER KATHERINE JEAN
100030 CLARK SARAH N
100031 CREMO BRIAN JEFFREY
100032 WRIGHT REIKO ANGELINA
100033 SCHLEUFER JARED BRADLEY
100034 CREMO REBECCA CHRISTINE
100035 KANE DANIEL HENRY
100039 BRENKERT ERIC RANDOLPH SR
100040 RENOVITCH PAUL DAVID
100041 RENOVITCH NANCY KATHLEEN
100043 VALENTINE KRISTI JEAN
100044 HADDERS TERESA RENEE
100045 OPPY DAVID MAURICE
100046 OPPY CATHERINE MARY
100047 FITZPATRICK KRISTEN DANIELS
100048 CALVERT TYLER DEANE
100049 BRIZENDINE AKARA RACQUEL
100050 THORPE JASON
100051 HIBBERT CAROL LEE
100052 MCCAMLEY JEFFREY DUGAN
100053 SAYERS TIMOTHY EDWARD
100054 LAROCQUE TANYA HURNI
100055 KELSO MICHAEL DEAN
100057 GALLOWAY TERESA LYNN
100058 DAACK MARTIN T
100059 MCGRATH KAREN A
100060 THORNTON GENE R
100061 KLODETSKY EUGENE
100062 GARDNER CYNTHIA A
100064 OKEEFE MAUREEN L
100065 MICKLEWRIGHT RAYMOND P
100067 ALLEN BETH ANN
100069 SUITS THOMAS JOHN III
100070 CARNES DELBERT W
100071 SCHULER JACK A
100073 OLIVER LARRY J
100075 DUTHIE DANA CARTER
100076 DUTHIE CANDACE LEE
100080 BOENER ANTOINETTE
100083 BERG RAE VIRGINIA
100085 LARSEN CYNTHIA ANN
100087 MARTIN JOSEPH ANDREW
100089 JONES BRANDON JEFFREY
100090 SJOBECK TIMOTHY ROGER
100091 WOEHLE CYNTHIA ANNE
100092 WESTERFIELD CATHERINE GUNZA
100094 ENRIGHT PAUL WILLIAM
100095 WOLBOLDT LUCY L
100096 WOLBOLDT MARK W
100097 BARKOCY LAURA ELIZABETH
100098 IZAGUIRRE STEPHANIE M S
100103 SWEAT JANENE DORENE
100105 BERTCH PATRICK R
100106 JERNEJCIC KOLLEEN RENEE
100107 SHEFFIELD KELLY ANN
100108 HOLLAND CAROL F
100109 HOLLAND JAMES H
100110 GERCAS HELEN M
100111 ALBANESI HEATHER POWERS
100113 RYTTING MICHAEL SCOTT
100114 RYTTING KARISSA LERAE
100118 BUSTAMANTE MICHELLE CORY
100120 HADDOCK CHRISTOPHER BRIAN
100121 VOTH MELODEE L
100123 PAGE LYNN DEARDEN
100124 WHITELEY KENNETH
100125 STEWART CONNI MARIE
100131 SHELTON DEANNA N
100133 BURNS ERIC PATRICK
100135 BURNS REYNA M
100136 MILLER SHERRY J
100137 PLEUS GARY W
100140 SWEATMAN STEPHEN M
100141 PATRICK THOMAS ANTHONY
100142 BARKEY BRIAN PAUL
100145 GOLDSMITH DANA RAYANN
100146 MILLS GREGORY ALAN
100148 MALLETTE JEFFREY D
100149 HEINTZELMAN MICHELLE ANN
100150 LARGENT MARILYN GAIL
100151 POSEY LAWRENCE D
100152 MILLS NATALIE ANN
100155 MYERS JORDAN CHRISTOPHER
100156 MARTIN MISTY J
100157 MARTIN JONATHAN RUSSEL
100158 GUERRERO ORLANDO KARGANILLA
100159 BROWN SANDRA GAY
100160 NADAL MIGUEL ALFONSO SR
100161 BRITTON JACK CONNOR
100162 KNEPPER MATTHEW GLENN
100163 LARGENT BYRON JAMES
100164 WOLFE LEE TAN
100165 GOTTSCHALK DWAYNE HOWARD
100168 GOTTSCHALK ANN LYNN
100170 LEVY RUTH C
100173 TANNER JANELL E
100174 MALFELD DANA S
100179 HOCKEMEYER MICHELE CLARA
100180 OROURKE REBECCA L
100182 BLISS WENDY
100185 CARNES CHRISTINE A
100187 GORDON HAROLD
100188 COX JAMES R
100189 THORPE ANTHONY JOHN
100190 COX PHYLLIS A
100191 YINGER KATHLEEN KEITH
100192 KIMBALL TERRY L
100196 DAINES KATHERINE ANN
100197 DAINES ALAN R
100199 GREEN MARVIN E
100201 VASQUEZ JOHANNA MARIA
100202 CUNNING STEVEN J
100204 CUNNING KATHLEEN MARIE
100205 SALO PHILLIP JONATHAN
100206 ANGUIANO DANIEL RICHARD
100207 ANGUIANO ANGELA MAY
100208 WELLS JASON JERE
100210 WOEHLE TODD EDWARD
100211 FOGEL SHERRI MARIE
100214 REYNOLDS MELISSA ANN
100219 DREXLER THOMAS EUGENE
100220 DREXLER MARY ANN
100225 THORPE JODY LIEGH
100226 HONG SUSAN ANGELA
100228 MONTEITH JOHN CHARLES
100231 MCHALE CAROLYN DIANE
100232 HADDOCK RICKY LANE
100234 SCHWARTZ DAVID R
100237 WATSON JOHN DOUGLAS
100238 DEKORT MICHAEL JACQUES
100239 CROCKETT CHERYLL ANN
100240 JOHNSON MARILYN MAE
100241 CROCKETT JEFFREY BRYAN
100244 TARABORELLI MATTHEW A
100245 SEITER COLIN FREDERICK
100248 MARTIN COLETTE CHRISTINA
100249 OBERMEYER ANGELA MARIE
100251 JONES DIANA M
100252 RODRIGUEZ RICHARD
100254 STEPHENS KENNETH RAY JR
100258 CLUNE PATRICIA I
100259 SEVERN BEVERLY S
100260 LUCERO RUDY E
100262 SHUB CHARLES M
100264 GAHM BETTY JEAN
100265 VALORI DANTE A
100266 VALORI DIANE M
100267 CONNELLY CHIYOKO
100269 JONES BARTON F
100270 ABEYTA COLEEN PATRICIA
100272 TUSTIN CAROL JEAN
100274 SPENCER RUTH J
100275 GOULD CAROL STUART
100279 BOCHNAK WALTER V
100282 FRIER SARA E
100283 LANE M LYNNE
100284 MERRITT WILLIAM EDWARD
100285 NANCE MARY C
100286 OROURKE MICHAEL J
100290 BOURGEOIS VANESSA MARIE
100291 DOOLEY VALERIE J
100292 HAUBRICH LORRAINE WALRATH
100293 MORRISSEY MICHAEL JOSEPH
100295 HOLSTUN JOHN B
100296 SIMPSON DOROTHY M
100299 SPOTO GARY GEORGE
100300 HOLSTUN JEANANNE W
100302 HART DONALD C
100303 THOMPSON JEANETTE MARIE
100306 STEELE STEPHEN B
100307 BIEDERMANN TERI L
100310 FLANDERS JAMES R
100311 FALK TIMOTHY E
100312 BENNETT MATTHEW WALKER
100313 LAWLER CAROL S
100314 DURHAM SHIRLEY S
100315 AKERS REBECCA ANNE
100316 FRANCK KELLY IRENE
100319 ALBANESI ARTURO ROBERTO
100320 SJOBECK TRACY ANN
100329 TOLAND MICHAEL AARON
100331 FOGEL MICHAEL P
100332 FRANCIS MARILYN KAY
100333 COTTRELL CURTIS SCOTT
100334 STEWART RONALD DWAIN
100336 PITT BRADY ALLEN
100338 WIGGETT THOMAS H
100339 WIGGETT FRANKIE LOU
100342 WHITESIDE MONICA ANNE
100346 MILLER CHADWICK HEFLIN
100347 BLACKWELL TERESSA LYNN
100349 UTZ MARK LANE
100350 UTZ JANET LOUISE
100353 ENRIGHT PATRICIA ANN
100354 STEPHENS SHELLY JEAN
100355 GITTINS JOHN DOUGLAS
100356 JONSON-JONES JENNIFER LEA
100357 STICKRADT CYNTHIA ANN
100358 STICKRADT KARL RAYMOND
100359 PEPIN GERALD JOSEPH III
100361 LASHLEY BLANCHE MICHELLE
100362 RUCKER GITTINS GEORGINA STEPHANIE
100363 GOETZE ERIC JOHN
100364 GOETZE LESLI ANN
100366 ANTHONY PHILLIP DUNN
100367 JONES MARK ANDREW
100370 HAWK ROBIN DAVIS
100373 ANDERSON CAROL JEAN
100374 POWELL RICHARD E
100376 STRECKER ANGELA L
100380 FRIER WILLIAM L
100382 MOFFIE MARILYN ELIZABETH
100383 WAKIN MALHAM M
100384 MOSSEY ROBERT EARL
100386 CATALFAMO PHILIP J
100388 BUSH JOAN A
100389 HARRINGTON JOSEPH FRANCIS
100390 WEST CHARLES L
100392 LOUDEN ROGER WILLIAM
100393 BUSH CAROL ALLERS
100395 SMITH WILLIAM RANSOM JR
100396 MELLINGER LAURA M
100400 NETTLES THOMAS C
100401 NETTLES CAROL LEE
100402 KENNEDY SUSAN KAY
100403 LAWLER GREGORY S
100404 MITCHELL HENRY PRESTON
100406 KENNEDY DAVID KEVIN
100408 KIRKPATRICK ROBERT J JR
100409 HUBBARD HEATHER K
100410 HUBBARD MICHAEL D
100411 POLTENOVAGE CHRISTIANE M
100412 WEDEL ROBERT G
100413 WEDEL SUSAN JANE
100415 SKORA DOROTHY M
100416 SKORA WAYNE PHILIP
100417 WILLIAMS KEITH LYNN
100418 TAYLOR MICHELLE RENEE
100420 BOLIN JOHN JUDSON
100424 KNUDTSON JESSICA LYNN
100425 SIMPSON JEROME
100426 VOGT-CROCKETT JENNIFER D
100428 BONOW RANDALL R
100429 WHITESIDE GLENN GORDON
100430 ADAMS LARRY EARL
100432 VEILLARD DOROTHY EDWARDS
100436 BARROW WILLIAM STEPHEN
100437 KELLEN RICHARD J
100439 INGLES NAOMI MOREY
100440 MEZEY KRISTIN KELLY
100442 BARR JERAME P
100446 SPRINGER EDWARD T
100448 PEARCE CHRISTINE SCHMITT
100452 DESAUTEL JAMES WILLIAM
100453 DESAUTEL CYNTHIA LOUISE
100455 MCCLURE MARC HARLAN
100456 HOFFMAN ERIC H
100457 FARMER-DEMETER AMY KATHRYN
100458 MERRIFIELD DAVID MICHAEL
100459 SPRADLING CAROLYNN E
100461 ANTHONY MARY CATHERINE
100462 SPRADLING SEAN M
100463 STRUTZ LISA A
100464 STRUTZ COLIN C
100465 HAWK JARED DANIEL
100470 VALENTINE KAY A
100471 ASMAN LYNNE MARIE
100484 RICE JACOB PAUL
100487 RABEY LOIS MOWDAY
100491 RECTOR OZELLA K
100492 GILSTER HELEN J
100494 RECTOR BENNIE BRUCE
100496 PIERCE MARGARET E
100497 KARIN ESTHER S
100499 ROBINSON BARBARA RECORDS
100500 CONDER JEANNE MARIE
100502 GRAVELLE ROBERT MICHAEL
100503 WEETH COURTNEY BRIGGS
100504 OHARA BRENDA K
100506 OHARA JOHN WILLIAM
100507 CONOVER ROBERT EUGENE
100509 MCFARLAND ROGER A
100512 GRAHAM BETTY J
100513 KIRKLEY WILLIAM L
100516 STEELE MARY BETH
100517 CZARNOWSKY CHRISTYNE ALICE
100518 SPRY ELIZABETH J
100523 BRISCOE-SMITH BRYAN
100524 REBECK SANDRA A
100526 SPRY PHILLIP L
100527 REAGAN ANN B
100528 KLEIN HEATHER LYNNE
100529 SMITH JAMES M
100531 WILLIAMS DONNA L
100536 BARAGER KRISTINE V
100537 DELICH CHARLES R
100538 WILSON RUBY I
100539 WILSON FREDRICK L
100540 MCPHERSON DONNA C
100541 MCPHERSON ROBERT WATSON
100542 LOUDEN THOMAS JAMES
100545 BROWNE ROGER JAMES II
100546 OLEARY RORY JOHN JR
100547 OLEARY SHERI LYNN
100548 DALY MARTI DAWN
100549 CASE SARAH JANE
100556 ALDAPA JESUSITA OLIVO
100558 RUTHERFORD SHARYN FABRIGAS
100561 HOLIEN PATRICIA MARGARET
100562 HOLIEN HARVEY HENRY
100564 COLLIER KELLY JEANNE
100565 ELMORE GREGORY JAY
100566 ALDAPA MARIO ARTHUR
100567 COLLIER GREGORY KENNETH
100568 REYES STEPHEN LEE
100571 CARPENTER DIANE CAROLE
100572 CARPENTER NORMAN LEE
100573 ELMORE VICKI LYNN
100574 MARCH STEVEN GREGORY
100575 KIRCHHOEFER MARK ROBERT
100576 KIRCHHOEFER WENDI LYNN
100580 FINKILL CARRIE LYNN
100581 LASHLEY BURL ELMER JR
100585 ENSIGN RUSSELL MARVIN
100586 ENSIGN NANCY ELLEN
100587 REMINGTON STEVE EDWARD
100588 REMINGTON VALERIE A
100589 BERRY SHANNON ROSSITER
100590 MEIFERT MELISSA DANIELLE
100591 MEIFERT ANDREW RYAN
100596 MYERS DALE LAMOIN
100597 STAFFORD BRIDGET RILEY
100598 PASCHAL MICHAEL FREDERICK
100600 SPENGLER REBECCA ANN
100601 MANNAIONI DAVID J
100602 MANNAIONI KIERSTEN ELIZABETH
100603 PERTL CAROL E
100604 DEBOLT JAMES GILBERT
100605 DEBOLT NANCY S
100606 CANFIELD DENISE MARGARET
100607 PHILLIPS JOANN
100609 WILSON GEORGE J
100611 WAKIN LINDA M
100612 HABBINGA JEANNE L
100613 BRIGGS MARJORIE A
100614 PHILLIPS KENNETH L JR
100616 HANSON LUANN DENISE
100617 DALEY ROBERTA J
100622 GUILLAN MARK C
100623 FERGUSON ROBERT LOUIS
100624 KUHARICH RODNEY F
100625 HABBINGA RICHARD H
100626 NORRIS-ANDERSON LINDA L
100627 DRAPER JOHN ALAN
100628 LOUDEN SUZANNE LOIS
100629 HAINES MARTHA M
100630 HAINES GARY WAYNE
100632 BROWNE HORTENSE VIRGINIA
100633 AUSTIN LESLEY ELEANOR
100636 OHARA JOHN CHRISTOPHER
100637 HAWK MARSHA E
100638 REID JEAN ANN
100640 PERRIN JOHN ROY
100641 RUPP STEVEN J
100642 RUPP JO ANNE
100644 MORRISSEY VICKIE M
100648 DAHLBERG DALE W
100653 COLBURN JEANINE GREGOIRE
100656 VISSCHER JONATHAN M
100657 HUME WILLIAM H
100659 WOOD CYNTHIA LOUISE
100660 EVANS THOMAS D
100661 AYALA STEPHANIE VAN WIRT
100662 DYKSTRA THEODORE JR
100663 ERTEL JAMES RICHARD
100664 FLESCH SUSAN M
100665 FLESCH RONALD L
100669 RUTHERFORD EDWARD LUKE
100673 CARTER CINDY M
100674 ERTEL SHIRLEY ANN
100676 BLACKMAR JOHN CLINTON
100677 BLACKMAR ELIZABETH MILLER
100678 ESKRIDGE ROBERT D
100679 ESKRIDGE SHEILA P
100680 BAUER REBECCA M
100681 HARTGERINK DAYLE V
100682 VOTH JOHN WILLIAM
100683 ALLEN TIMOTHY LEE
100684 NEELY GREGORY ELLIS
100685 BAUER BRADLEY KEMPER
100688 EASTON MAGGIE S
100689 MANNAIONI SUSAN ELIZABETH
100690 GRIFFIN KAYLA M
100691 PASCHAL AMY THERESE
100693 DONOVAN PATRICK L
100694 FLORY NICOLE RENEE
100695 LEIGHTY ANGELA ROSE
100696 SUTHERLAND JOHN PATRICK
100701 MARCH DIANNE CLEMENT
100703 ZERBA KENNETH LEE
100704 ELKINS ROBERT RAVETTE
100705 VALENTINE KENNETH JAY
100708 GILLIS THERESA MARIA
100709 SPENGLER MARK STEPHEN
100710 SUTHERLAND TERRI M
100712 TORRENCE PAYTON DOUGLAS JR
100713 THIESSEN BARBARA JILL
100714 THIESSEN STEVEN EDWARD
100715 BRITTON DIANE V
100719 BIONDI LINDA C
100721 AYEN DARCY K
100724 KIRKLEY BETSY S
100725 AYEN WILLIAM E
100726 ROCHE WILLIAM L
100727 BUSH LEO W III
100728 GRAHAM THOMAS L
100729 CONDER RONALD EUGENE
100731 GRAY JOSEPH MILTON
100732 ALLEN CLIFFORD WARREN
100735 KUCHTA MARCELLE D
100737 HARRIS MARILYN CLAYTON
100739 KRAFFT SYBLE Y
100742 STANTON BEVERLY ANN
100746 FERGUSON VALERIE ELAINE
100748 EVANS DELORES A
100749 GUTHRIE MICHAEL PAUL
100750 TANSILL ELIZABETH ANNE
100753 HAWTHORNE LISA JO
100759 KLINE ROBERT EARL
100760 ECKERT DOREEN MARIE
100761 BORN JANET THERESA
100762 HUTCHINS EARL C
100765 THORPE JANICE G
100766 BOLIN SARAH ROEHL
100767 VISSCHER DONNA JO
100768 HUME WILLIAM DAVID
100769 BOWERS EVELYN K
100770 OVE BETH A
100771 GOODALE SCOTT ALLAN
100774 BONIFACE MICHELLE ELIZABETH
100779 ESKRIDGE LINDSEY ALANA
100783 WEST STEVEN MICHAEL
100784 KENNEDY SHAWNA GAIL
100787 HEINZ MARIA ELIZABETH
100790 BIEDERMAN MICHELLE MAYO
100792 EASTON TRAVIS WAYNE
100793 OLEARY MARY JANE
100795 BIEDERMAN BRIAN MICHAEL
100796 ALLEN JENNIFER ANN
100797 STRATE AMY L
100798 MATEJCZYK LON PHILIP
100802 CARLSON JEFFREY DWIGHT
100805 CARPENTER DARLENE NORMA
100807 AGGERS MARK BRIAN
100808 FULLERTON ANGELA DENISE
100809 FULLERTON JEFFREY PAUL
100811 GENNERMAN SCOTT RICHARD
100813 BEAUDOIN SONJA ANNE
100814 LEIGHTY QUENTIN DEAN
100815 EPSTEIN KELLY ANDERSON
100816 TORRENCE AMY LEIGH
100817 BEAUDOIN PHILLIP JAY
100818 YOO SUNNY JOONGSUN
100819 COOK JULIA CATHERINE
100820 FRANCK SETH ADAM
100821 WEAVER DAVID LEO
100825 HULIN JESSICA RUTH
100826 RUNDQUIST CHRISTINE ANN
100827 RUNDQUIST WALTER HUBERT
100828 MILLIS PHILIP J
100829 MILLER TIMOTHY D
100830 VEENENDAAL JENNIFER JEAN
100832 LIMAS MARGARITA
100834 MILLIS KAREN HURLEY
100835 DICKARD BRIAN K
100836 PORTER NINA M
100837 MURRAY ATRELLE SMITH
100838 BRIGGS JAMES E JR
100839 MCFARLAND MARGARET F
100841 MOORE WARREN CARROLL
100843 MADAY RICHARD F
100844 SHERWOOD ROBERT A
100845 ANDERSON RONALD MAURICE
100848 HANSON ROGER HERBERT
100851 PORTER DAVID L
100853 HUNEMULLER WENDELL EUGENE
100854 MEYER JOAN R
100855 JONES DICK G
100856 GO MAXINE L
100857 MADAY SHARON S
100861 DICKARD TRIVIAN R
100865 SANCHEZ BEVERLY L
100867 DEMEYER REBECCA JACQUIN
100871 BACHAND DAN M
100872 ROSE KATHERINE M
100875 FIX BARBARA KAY
100876 CRAIGE JAMES A
100878 CRANAGE STEPHEN MATTEW
100879 FELDMAN SHARON H
100880 SIEBRING KAREN FAYE
100882 BONACK TIMOTHY DEAN
100884 WHITE BONNIE J
100886 BONACK JEAN E
100890 HOSKINS EUGENE LOUIS
100892 QUINTANA MICHAEL SCOTT
100894 SCHREIFELS MARVIN GEORGE
100895 SCHREIFELS JANET CATHERINE
100901 BAUERS JOHN ALLEN
100902 BAUERS DEBORAH C
100903 LANDERS DEBORAH WELSH
100904 WEST BRANDI LA RAE
100906 ANDERSON LINDA S
100909 SMART RONALD HAROLD
100910 TAYLOR GARY ALAN
100911 CARLSON DONNA ROBINSON
100912 HAWKINS CHRYSTOL L
100913 MING-GHEE SYLVIA K
100916 SAGERT CHRIS D
100919 MEISENHEIMER CAROL JEAN
100920 MEISENHEIMER DAVID CHARLES
100922 EPSTEIN BENJAMIN GEORGE
100923 WALLACE BRENT EDWARD
100925 CASE STEVEN JEWELL
100926 CASE CINDY ODETTE
100928 DAVIS SAMANTHA FRANCES
100929 CHALIFOUR KENNETH PAUL
100930 BETTNER AMY DECKER
100931 OTTEN MATTHEW RUSSELL
100932 OTTEN KARYL F
100933 JORGENSEN JAMES MICHAEL
100934 WEAVER LISA ANNE
100936 RADICE ANGELO
100938 WORDELMAN RUTH PAXON
100939 ODONNELL PATRICK EDWARD
100940 ODONNELL SANDRA LEE
100942 KIRKBRIDE TIM RUSSELL
100946 BROWN COLLEEN F
100947 BROWN JAMES HARVEY III
100949 HULIN SEAN WILLIAM
100950 SMITS JAN MATTISS VI
100952 SHERWOOD MARY LOU
100953 JORDETH WILLIAM THORVALD
100954 ANDRUS LARRY M
100955 ARENT GLENNA M
100956 ROSE JANICE R
100957 SCHULER KATHERINE I
100958 JORDETH KIMBERLY ANNE
100959 BOCHNAK JOANN
100960 ROSE ALLEN E
100962 BOOK PHILIP S
100963 HELSEL VIRGINIA ROBERTS
100966 DYSTER ROBERT H
100967 SPENCER DAVID R
100968 HELSEL GEORGE RICHARD
100972 TUSTIN WARREN STEPHEN
100973 JONES MARYKATHRYN E
100976 JOHNSON ANTHONY A
100977 BOWEN PAMELA ANN
100978 KESTING LISA
100979 GRZESIEK ANGELA MARIE
100980 LEONARD MIROSLAVA C
100981 LEONARD JOHN M
100982 COOK ARLENE J
100983 WOOD GARY CHARLES
100984 DYER MICHAEL GREGORY
100986 BOCHNAK JUANITA L
100992 CROCKETT JEFFREY L
100994 CONDRON ROBERT E JR
100995 WALTERS GARY E
100996 HENRY BARBIE TROW
100997 HENRY PATRICK JAMES
101000 BOEHMER WILLIAM JEFF
101002 BERMAN JACK H
101003 POTTER CHAD J
101007 DOGGETT JONNIE LEE
101009 MESEKE DORIS KATHLEEN
101010 MESEKE RICHARD WESLEY SR
101011 YARBERRY FRANK EDWIN
101012 PLACENSIO ZULEMA
101013 BECK CHRISTINA
101015 YARBERRY MARTHA ELLEN
101016 BARSZCZ KEVIN
101020 PENKHUS JAIME LEIGH
101022 WELSH WANDA ZORA
101024 MYERS DAVID WAYNE
101025 MYERS NICOLE MARIE
101027 LEWIS DARINDA M
101028 BASTIAN CHELSEA CAMILLE
101029 LEEPER NICOLE CHERRIE
101032 SCHUBERT JESSICA L
101034 AKERS LEVI MICHAEL
101037 DUPRE RICHARD B
101038 ROBICHAUD PAUL ERIC
101040 ALDAPA CHEVONNE BENITA
101041 CONLEY MEGAN CHRISTY
101043 CHALIFOUR PAMELA DAWN BELL
101046 ABERNATHY WINIFRED STOREY
101048 CONVERSE LISA CHRISTINE
101050 RADICE JOAN CAROL
101051 DUPRE NAOMI ALYSE
101052 PERRY RANDALL WARREN
101053 REMINGTON CHRISTINA SUE
101054 CARPENTER KENT THOMAS
101056 SWAYNE TINA MARIE
101057 HOPPER JAMES WARREN
101058 HOPPER REBECCA RENEE
101059 KELLY RICHARD EARL JR
101060 KAISER JEFFREY ALLEN
101061 LOWERY DOVIE DELOIS
101062 PRICE KENNETH WAYNE
101063 SACK BRIAN R
101064 WINCHESTER BRUCE MICHAEL
101065 GALLEGOS LAWRENCE ERIC
101066 WISE ERICA ALISON
101068 ALBRANDT LINDA DARLENE
101069 MILLER JUDITH C
101071 DYSTER MARY L
101072 LOWES MARY E
101075 DELICH LISA MARIE
101078 MILLER ERIC WAYNE
101080 MADDEN PHILIP L
101082 MADDEN JACQUELINE J
101083 ALBRANDT ALBERT EDWARD
101084 EVANS MARY JANE
101085 RANDALL NATHAN W
101087 MEYER RONALD L
101088 BARTON DOUGLAS C
101090 HENDERSON PATRICIA A
101091 LOWES WILLIAM L
101092 GARTEN KAYE L
101093 HUNEMULLER KRISTY LYNN
101096 OCONNOR JAMES E
101097 OCONNOR SARAH JO
101099 KRYNOVICH DANIEL G
101101 MICKLEWRIGHT SARI A
101106 HUME TIEW
101107 BOWERS MARVIN G
101109 REBECK JAMES S
101112 BIEDERMANN MICHAEL H
101113 KEMP REBECCA L
101114 CHRISTENSEN JEFFREY SCOTT
101116 CURRAN MARSHA POWELL
101117 LOUDEN GREGORY SCOTT
101120 SINGER GREGG J
101121 SINGER AMY M
101122 KRYNOVICH EVA MAE
101123 SCOTT WINFIELD W JR
101125 KING NIKKI LORALIE
101127 MONTEITH KIMBERLY GAIL
101128 HARDER MONICA LYNN
101129 KING LORRAINE KOOZER
101133 HARDER THOMAS THOMPSEN
101134 KING BERYL DAVID
101137 AMOS LORRAINE MARGARITA
101139 JOHNSON STEVEN CRAIG
101140 PROMERSBERGER JOHN MICHAEL
101141 HEREDIA MICHAEL DANA
101144 HEREDIA DEBORAH M
101145 SARTI SUSAN MARIE
101150 MACHOVINA FRANCES ELIZABETH
101151 KLEIN JEROME T JR
101153 PIERCY CARA BETH
101154 SWAYNE DONALD LOREN
101156 DOMINGUEZ RAFAEL
101157 HERRON LEIGH ANN
101159 BAACK PAULA DIANNE
101160 BAACK LOWELL THOMAS
101162 MEYER JULIE LEE
101165 ZERBA ROBERT LEE
101166 RHOADES NANCY LEE
101167 RHOADES CURTIS CLAYTON
101168 MCEVOY-PHILLIPS THERESA ANNE
101169 FISHER DAVID E II
101170 MEADOWS ERIN READ
101171 WATERS DEBORAH MILLS
101172 WATERS ASHLEY NICOLE
101173 WATERS HAROLD EDWARD
101174 PHILLIPS TYLER WILLIAM ASHLEY
101176 WILLIAMSON DENNA MICHELLE
101177 CARLSON MICHAEL JOHN
101179 BURNS BRENDA JEAN
101180 PRICE SUSAN LEONA
101182 HUBCHIK BETTY ANDREA
101183 KRUEGER GEORGE FRANK
101184 BARTON JEANETTE L
101185 MILLER LEONARD D JR
101190 REYNOLDS RANDALL DAVID
101191 KELLY TERESA L
101192 REYNOLDS KARIN ANN
101193 BOCHNAK MICHAEL L
101194 THIEME MARY V
101195 THOMSON MARVEL LOUISE
101196 THOMSON FRANK I
101197 POWELL JOAN E
101198 KOPMAN-GRAVELLE LINDA C
101199 WIECHMANN ASHLEY A
101200 JOHNSTON ROSE MARIA
101201 LUCERO PAULINE M
101203 MJELDE-MOSSEY LEE ANN
101204 LEWIS JOHN ROBERT
101205 MOORE CLAUDIA P
101209 MIRANDA EUGENE F
101212 COUCH DORA PERCHES
101215 COUCH WILLIAM ALAN
101216 SARACENO MICHAEL ANTHONY
101222 ENNIS JONI MARIE
101223 WEST DESIREE JENNIFER
101228 FELDMAN JAMES K
101230 SHAMPOE TERRY LYNN
101232 BRITTON RUSSELL ASHLEY
101233 DOUGLAS BRIAN PATRICK
101241 DAVIS STILLS ASHLEY LAUREL D
101243 BENSON KATHY L
101252 BENSON DANIEL J
101255 DAVIS HARRY F
101257 JEANSONNE JEFFREY S
101259 SCHILPP MARCIA
101260 SCHILPP ROBERT B
101261 FELDKAMP ALAN C
101262 FELDKAMP SANDRA JEAN
101263 OLDHAM MICHAEL WAYNE
101264 WILCOX IAN R
101269 AZRIKAN JOEL
101270 TOPPER TROY CAROLINE
101271 SWEATMAN THOMAS WILLIAM III
101272 SWEATMAN ALICE MARIE
101273 DERDZINSKI KATHERINE E
101274 MCGRATH BRIDGET VIRGINIA
101275 JORDETH BRETT ALAN
101282 GUTSCHE LANE ALVIN
101283 HUELSON GARRET ANDREW
101284 STEPHENSON ERIC GR
101286 FAULKNER LISA CHRISTINE
101287 EVANS JENNIFER L G
101288 TIMMINS JOHN A
101289 EAGYE ABIGAIL ANNE
101291 PATTERSON DIANA DOLORES
101293 OCONNOR MATTHEW BRYANT
101295 GUTSCHE JUDITH ANN
101297 OVE RICHARD V
101298 SIMONSON JAMES H
101299 SIMONSON VIRGINIA K
101300 DREXLER MARY ANA
101301 NICKS CHRISTINE ROSS
101302 OLDFIELD DANNY J
101303 NICKS PAUL HENRY
101304 TUCKER ELMOND MOSES
101305 KERR MARY P
101306 SMITH LARRY D
101307 THOMAS JAMES MARTIN
101309 OLSON TYRONE L
101310 ANDERSON PHILIP JERRY
101311 MULLEN JOHN STEPHEN
101312 MULLEN NANCY J
101313 MEESTER TROY A
101314 RUE DIANE B
101315 HILDEBRAND KENT RICHARD
101316 STCLAIR RALPH W
101317 RUEBENSON MICHAEL GEORGE
101318 RUEBENSON MARY BETH
101319 STINGLEY STEVEN F
101320 HORN PATRICIA L
101321 KIECHLIN JUDY A
101323 OREILLY DEBORAH F
101325 STEWARD KATHLEEN DIANE
101326 REIBER SHARON MARGARET
101329 ROBINSON-RIDINGS JOEY MICHAEL
101331 KLEIN KRIS ANN
101332 ANDRESKI DANA J
101333 SCOTT WILLIAM B
101334 SCOTT LINDA GAIL
101335 VELTEN KENNETH L
101336 STANTON DONNA B
101337 STANTON BILLY J JR
101338 CALHOUN MARJORIE J
101339 CALHOUN MILTON WHITE JR
101340 HALE VIOLA DANIEL
101341 SCHMITT TERESA K
101344 PETERSON KAREN A
101346 DAVIS RICHARD SHERMER III
101347 STRASBURGER THOMAS R
101348 KJELLIN MIKAEL
101349 PETERSON KEITH T
101350 JARREL CHARLES RICHARD
101352 WILCOX DAVID K
101353 WILCOX ERIN R
101357 DOWLING PEGGY E
101360 ROSENBERG SUSAN B
101361 ROSENBERG KARL M
101362 SCHWEIZER JAN L
101363 STOLLER JILL L
101365 JOHNSON DAVID PAUL
101367 GIVENS ANGIE K
101368 RUE JONATHAN J
101371 KEENAN RICHARD BRIAN
101374 BUSH PAULA P
101375 HADFIELD STEVEN MICHAEL
101377 MULDER LYNN C
101378 BUSH JAMES D
101379 CURRAN PATRICIA JEAN
101381 MULDER JOHN CHARLES
101382 SCHLUE ROBERT STEVEN
101383 SCHLUE CHRISTINA MARIA
101385 CURRAN GAIL HOWARD JR
101387 MEESEY ELIZABETH ANN
101388 STRAIT KERRY LEE
101389 STRAIT YONMI
101390 RICHARD JUSTIN RYAN
101392 HARDIN LEWIS DEMPSEY JR
101393 MARCONI DENNIS J
101398 BAGAASON STEPHEN ARTHUR
101404 ORTIZ LAWRENCE DOUGLAS
101406 SCHEEL MICHAEL JAMES
101408 BERENDES DANIEL SCOTT
101409 GRIES TIMOTHY JOHN
101410 LESTER BRETT DAVID
101412 WOJE DAVID MICHAEL
101413 MARCONI KAREN LOUISE
101415 LINCOLN KAREN L
101416 BRAGG MICHAEL ALLEN
101418 PRUDHOMME CATHY V
101419 JOHNSON KENNETH W
101421 PIHLSTROM NATHAN L
101423 TURSE JEANIE DELDUCA
101424 MACELHANEY WILLIAM LESLIE
101425 HILDEBRAND CEANA KATHERINE
101426 SNOUWAERT JUDITH N
101427 REMPELOS STEPHEN WILLIAM
101428 REDFIELD RICHARD COSBY
101429 HOLSINGER BONNIE LYNN
101431 ARGUELLO YVONNE D
101432 PRUDHOMME PAUL JOSEPH
101433 JARREL DEBORAH BERNICE
101434 TURSE CARL NICHOLAS
101437 WOODRUFF VIRGINIA L
101438 HAWLEY ROBERT N
101439 GREENE DAVID N
101440 MUNNS MELINDA JOBSON
101443 ANDERSON LYNETTE MARIE
101445 MCCAUSLAND CHRISTY LYNN
101446 THOMAS BRIGETTE SHALON
101447 MCCAUSLAND MICHAEL ANDREW
101451 KING JULIE L
101452 VELTEN SUSAN L
101453 HOGIE COLEEN MARIE
101458 ANDERSON BARBARA A
101459 GREEN CHARLES W
101460 CRONIN ANDREW T
101461 GOEBEL ANGELA D
101462 MICHAEL STEPHEN A
101463 MICHAEL LAURIE C
101464 WHITE SHERRY L
101465 ROTH RUSSELL T
101466 ROTH HELEN L
101467 GOEBEL DAVID E
101468 ERIKSEN ANN
101469 HALE MICHAEL BRUCE
101470 COBAIN STEWART J JR
101473 DAHLEM PATRICIA CLEONE
101475 LEICHNER JENNIFER LYN
101476 PARSONS TRACI L
101477 SCHWEIZER PHILIP RAY
101478 FOWLER SUSAN STCLAIR
101479 HEER ANN MARIE
101480 MCCARTHY TIMOTHY P
101483 STEVENSON ZACHARY LEE
101484 TRANTER RONALD JAMES
101486 MAIXNER MICHAEL R
101488 PETERS KURT R
101489 SCHIAPPI ANGELA MARIE
101490 SCHIAPPI VINCENT MICHAEL JR
101492 BARNWELL M J
101493 SCHANTZ MICHELLE ELIZABETH
101495 LEICHNER DAVID ANDREW
101496 DAHLEM CHARLES RAY
101497 WARNER JAMES F
101501 MAIXNER GRETCHEN W
101502 LINQUIST MICHAEL A
101509 COULAHAN PAMELA ELISE
101512 MCCLINTOCK ANTHONY NICHOLAS
101513 BIEDERMANN SEAN M
101514 MALONE PAULETTE
101517 FRAZER BRENDA RENE
101522 BROUILLARD LAUREN
101525 MCKEON THOMAS MICHAEL
101530 TURNER DIANE LOUISE
101531 GREENE BRENDA C
101532 WINTER-STINGLEY MARY ELIZABETH
101533 MUNNS DAVID T
101534 SCHMITT KENNETH C
101535 RILEY WILLIAM J
101536 RILEY BARBARA S
101539 GIONFRIDDO MICHAEL J
101540 GIONFRIDDO DIANE MARIE
101541 MURPHY JOHN DAVID
101542 PIHLSTROM AMY ELIZABETH
101543 JOHNSON MARIA C
101546 HATFIELD KATHLEEN K
101548 LINCOLN MITCHEL A
101549 CAIN NADINE C
101550 WALDMANN STEVEN RAY
101553 FARMER CAROL C
101554 FARMER LEWIS T III
101556 CAMPBELL CAITLIN M
101557 CAMPBELL MARK A
101558 SONTAG JOSEPH
101559 SLIWINSKI LOIS J
101560 MARSHALL DAVID BRIAN
101561 MARSHALL SANDRA JO
101565 SHAW GERRY W
101566 JACOBSON DAVID HENRY
101567 BRENNAN THOMAS P
101571 BOMGAARS WILLIAM H
101572 BOMGAARS ANN MARIE
101574 CRONIN SALLY E
101575 KURTZ CAROLYN S
101576 BRAGG PATRICIA DIANA
101577 WITT JOANNA C
101578 WITT KEVIN J
101581 FLEISCHMANN VICTORIA E
101582 LIMPERT JENNIFER LYNN
101583 OCONNOR ALICE KING
101584 BANNING MARGARET ANNE
101585 AMES MICHAEL JAY
101586 ROBERTS SUSAN SULLIVAN
101587 REIBER TROY J
101588 AMES JACQUELYN K
101590 BROOKS SHYRLENE S
101592 BARNWELL NANCY B
101595 HABERMEHL STUART DALE
101596 HABERMEHL ELIZABETH DOHERTY
101599 STINGLEY WILLIAM W
101600 HEER SHAWN WALTER
101601 SCALF GERRY S
101603 WEST JODEE K
101605 KEENAN KATHLEEN ANN
101606 BIRCHAM QUINN TARICIA
101607 LARSEN BENJAMIN MICHAEL
101608 ANDERSON ERICK TREVOR
101609 POREDA JOHN A
101610 POREDA ALICIA FAY
101611 WOOD CHARLES A
101612 MANNING JOHN R JR
101614 CLEMENTI NICOLE LYNN
101617 WOOD RHEA F
101618 AKERLEY MICHAEL ANDREW
101621 STUBBLEFIELD NATHAN LLOYD
101624 STUBBLEFIELD RACHEL JEAN
101625 RABEY STEPHEN ALAN
101626 CARROLL MARJORIE
101627 BEUSE JENNIFER MARIE
101632 LEOPOLD JILL M
101633 MAYNARD JARON R
101637 GUE JUDITH E
101638 GUE JOHN K
101640 OUELLETTE MARK KANE
101642 ABRAMSON JOYCE M
101644 PEYTON CHARLOTTE SUE
101646 MACDONALD LINDSAY ANNE
101647 SLIWINSKI DONALD E
101648 WALDMANN CINDY L
101649 LEMBERGER JEROME L
101650 LEMBERGER SHEILA I
101652 CORDER THEA M
101653 MEESTER TERESA K
101654 BAUMANN LYDIA A
101655 ROYER JANIS CHRISTIAN
101656 CAIN CRAIG W
101657 RISING TARA L
101658 ROYER ERLIND GEORGE
101659 SHEETS CELIA MERCHANT
101661 ANDERSON CHESTER E
101662 YOUNGQUIST ROBERT DEAN II
101663 SHEETS WILLIAM HARMOND DUTCH
101665 ANDERSON PATRICIA M
101666 PARENT WILLIAM L
101667 PARENT MARCIA CHRISTENSEN
101668 KING STEPHEN CRAIG
101669 KING MARY LYNN
101670 OLSON KATHRYN L
101671 BANE PAUL W III
101673 ANDRESKI PHILIP J
101674 MCGUFFEE DENNIS KARL
101675 LANGLOIS BARBARA E
101676 PATTIN BARBARA JEAN
101677 HOGIE TONY LEE
101678 DAVIS RICHARD S JR
101682 JOHNSON TYLER P
101684 KRUGER DAWN S
101685 VOSHAGE JASON CHRISTIAN
101686 MALBOEUF HEATHER LEA
101690 TRAUB PAUL A
101694 MASSEY RICHARD ALAN
101696 BREWER LESLIE MOULIN
101697 MASSEY REBECCA L
101698 SCHROEDER MICHAEL F II
101700 SCHROEDER CONNIE JO M
101703 BREWER GEORGE F II
101705 ZIELINSKI BARBARA LYNN
101706 CLAUDE BETH ANN
101707 CLAUDE ROBERT WAYNE
101708 WILFONG ANDREAS M
101709 LANE REBECCA LYNNE
101710 MANNING MICHELLE DIANE
101713 ZIELINSKI JEROME RICHARD
101718 MANNING RYAN P
101720 CIABARRA MARIO L JR
101721 ALTCHEK SHARON LAVON
101723 LAMDIN LETHA FAYE
101724 LAMDIN BRAD LEE
101727 STCLAIR GAIL H
101728 STCLAIR DAVID A IV
101729 STARK CATHERINE SUE
101730 ROREX TROY LEBRON
101731 CHARLTON HUGH JAMES
101736 BYRNES JECOAH E
101738 SAMEK SHARON ANNE
101739 WOODS JAMES PETER
101740 EVERHART SCOTT N
101742 MYTYK KRISTIN BRITT
101748 MORGAN MARY MAJORS
101749 ADAMSON DAVID JAMES
101750 KEITH JOAN GRABLE
101751 MACDONALD HEATHER LYNN
101753 BUCHANAN KATHLENE KAY
101754 COWAN KATHERINE RENEE
101755 BEESING SALAZAR RACHEL E
101759 GOODMAN MICHIKO
101761 YOUNGQUIST CYNTHIA A
101762 ANDRESKI MARILYN S
101764 POPE DONNA LEE
101765 RISING PAUL A
101767 LEVASSEUR DANIELLE
101768 PIVARNIK PATRICK J
101769 SCHEDLBAUER STEVEN J
101772 MURPHY JANET LEA GARCIA
101773 ANDERSON NANETTE L
101780 LANGLOIS DAVID FRANCIS
101781 WOLF JAN CAROLYN
101784 MIKKELSON SALLY F
101785 MAIOLO FRANK W
101786 SMILEY STEVEN D
101787 LIMPERT DAVID MARK
101788 MAIOLO VIRGINIA A
101789 FLEISCHMANN CRAIG M
101790 BAUMANN JOHN V
101794 LOPEZ JOHN VINCENT
101795 PARSONS SHAWN A
101796 WESTRA ANDREW FREDERICK
101797 GIVENS EDWARD G III
101799 MCGRATH LAURIE A
101801 HOLMES GLYNDA S
101802 HOLMES JERRY D
101806 MILLER ANN H
101810 RUSNAK ROBERT C
101812 BRYANT DEBRA RIDDLE
101813 KRUGER KENDALL D
101814 OSBORNE RANDALL FRANKLIN
101815 LEE HAN WON
101817 HENDERSON LYNDA M
101818 HENDERSON THOMAS K
101819 SMITH GARY ALBERT
101820 OGDEN JOHN TODD
101821 GALL MICHAEL SCOTT
101822 GALL MAUREEN MARIE
101823 ROREX CHARLOTTE DOWDY
101825 CHRISTNER CATRIONA JANE
101828 WHITE JORDAN T SR
101832 BIRCHAM PAUL GEOFFREY
101838 CIABARRA JAIMIE KATHERINE
101839 BUSH JENNIFER ANN
101841 NOVAK RUTH ANN
101843 CRISWELL DAVID BRANDON
101844 NOVAK THOMAS ROBERT
101845 HAMALAINEN RENEE LOUISE
101846 HAMALAINEN ROBERT THOMAS
101847 KRAINOCK JON LUND
101852 PEARSE DIANE W
101853 PEARSE WARREN E III
101855 SPAZIANI LESLIE ANN
101858 GERIG NORIA LEA
101859 GERIG WARREN CHARLES JR
101864 HAINES MARIE BARBARA
101868 REPICH DIANE ELLEN
101869 GOODMAN FRED LEE
101870 MOORE YVONNE C
101873 CURRAN KAMALIN LUCRETIA
101876 HAUCK INGRID ANASTASIA
101877 OCONNOR DAVID WILLIAM
101878 COSTELLO LAWRENCE S
101879 COSTELLO CHARLENE M
101880 DAVIS PAULA K
101881 MUHONEN MARIBETH MALORA
101882 HUNTRODS JEREMY R
101883 ZUCKER ROBERT S
101884 MUHONEN JOHN
101885 FILLO LISA C
101886 CLAUDIO KATHARINE G
101887 CLAUDIO LESTER RENE
101889 MCNEIL PATRICIA N
101890 FILLO STEPHEN F III
101891 CLEARY PETER W
101892 GREEN-ASHER ROXANNE RACHELLE
101893 STRASBURGER NANETTE BAIRD
101894 WOODALL TRACY D
101895 ANSTED JEFFREY J
101896 ANSTED DONNA M
101897 HUNTRODS KATHLEEN D
101898 HUNTRODS RICHARD F
101899 ROBERTS SPENCER D
101900 MALBOEUF MICHAEL R
101902 MCGRATH RICHARD S
101903 REIBER LISA CHERYL
101904 KLEIN RICHARD FRANCIS
101905 SMILEY DEANNA D
101906 WOODALL CHARLES PINKNEY IV
101907 FALK EVELYN HONORE
101910 BRYANT DARRYL BRUCE
101914 FELSMANN CATHERINE J
101915 HOSKINSON MICHAEL E
101916 HOSKINSON SHAROLYN F
101917 HAWKINS GAIL CROUSE
101918 MAGAS ROBERT A
101919 MAGAS CARLENE K
101922 HACKETT KRISTY JANE
101923 VIERZBA THOMAS M
101924 OSBORNE JULIE MARIE
101925 HAYES JENNIFER LYNN
101927 DAY WENDY KROUT
101931 FITZGERALD JANE E
101933 MERICAL KELLY JO
101934 CAMPBELL JEAN M
101935 CAMPBELL EARL J
101936 LEOPOLD JOHN C
101937 CHORNEY DAVID LAWRENCE
101939 THOMAS GARY WAYNE
101941 ROBINSON DAVID GREGG
101942 BIRD GAH HUEY
101945 LEWIS PATTI N
101948 CIMERA BRANDON MICHAEL
101950 GARRETT MARK RODNEY
101952 GISHWILLER NANCY EILEEN
101954 WEATHERFORD MARK THOMAS
101955 WEATHERFORD SHARON KAY
101956 SWENSON RUTH ELAINE
101957 JEANSONNE PAULA M
101958 VICARS JAMES C
101959 HAWLEY LAURA MARIE
101960 KING MICEALA LYNN
101962 GISHWILLER JIM ALLEN
101963 MAYHUGH JEFFREY LEE
101969 KRESSIN MICHAEL JOHN
101971 LOVEALL LILLIE
101972 LOVEALL GREGORY WILSON
101974 AVILA OCTAVIAN R
101975 DENNING DANIEL RAYMOND
101976 MILHOAN GLORIA J
101977 LEFFLER LEWIS BRIAN
101979 SMITH RHONDA DARLENE
101982 WHITE PETER EDWIN
101983 ACKERMAN BRYAN STEPHAN
101985 NORTON JOY VIVIANA
101986 KILGORE GEORGE ALLEN
101990 PENNY DEBORAH JASMINE
101992 HIXSON JAMES R
101995 JENNINGS HEATHER S
101996 JENNINGS WILLIAM W
102004 CONNELL MARK T
102005 BISHOP TERRY N
102010 KALBFLEISCH KEVIN W
102011 GLEASON JOHN C
102012 FALVO ANNETTE K
102019 LEONARD MARGARET A
102023 CHRISTNER KELLY JAMES
102024 SAYE JAMES S
102025 MONDY ANDREW KEITH
102026 SAYE SHERRY M
102030 MCDONALD RICHARD J
102032 VERGEZ SANDRA SMITH
102033 VERGEZ PAUL LOUIS
102034 OGDEN THERESA MARIE
102035 LEOPOLD VIRGINIA ANN
102037 NIELSEN LINDA K
102038 NIELSEN FLOYD B
102042 MILLER EDWARD J
102043 SHORES JUNE D
102044 SHORES LARRY E
102048 HAYES MARIANELA P
102049 BIRD THOMAS M
102052 KARCZEWSKI DOUGLASS FELIX
102053 RENATTI JASON RYAN
102058 BURDINE SHERYL ANN
102068 MUSARRA RODNEY T
102083 HADLEY ROSS LEE
102084 HADLEY JOANNE MORALES
102085 LEE DANNY LESTER
102087 DOUCET DARREN N
102092 PEIL CHRISTOPHER LEE
102096 WHITE KATHLEEN ADELLE
102099 LARSEN ANDREW JEFFREY
102100 SPEARS ALICE HINTON
102102 SPEARS JAMES HOWARD
102104 HUNTER SARAH RAWLINGS
102105 SCHENK JAMES WILLIAM JR
102106 NIXON CYRILLA PHILIPPINA
102107 MCGRATH TERI JOHANNA
102110 GIBSON VIRGINIA F
102115 BISHOP BARBARA KAY
102122 ZIMMERMAN REBEKAH DIANE
102123 MATOTT KELLI NOEL
102124 BULL IAN EMERSON
102131 MENZIES PATRICK ALAN
102134 HAWTHORNE LOWELL SHAYN
102137 MORGAN JOYCE WOLPERT
102138 MORGAN FREDERICK WILLIAM
102141 WILDER JAMES OLIVER
102142 WILDER SHANNON R
102143 MAYHUGH ANASTACIA E
102144 GEHRMANN KELLY ANN
102145 GENTRY MARSHA EVETTE
102146 CHRISTENSEN CRAIG HENRY
102147 GEHRMANN THOMAS F JR
102150 SCALF RONALD GENE
102153 RAYMOND VALERIA ANNE
102155 ROMANO TRICIA ANNE
102157 MCCULLOCH JANET E
102158 KENNELL CHARLOTTE B
102159 MOSIER MICHAEL LEE
102161 CHONG ALVIN J
102162 CHONG DICKI L
102164 RICHTER SCOTT ALLAN
102166 MUSARRA LINDA D
102168 HARRIS ANDREA THERESA
102171 ALVARADO CONRAD PREWETT
102173 RITTER WALTRAUD
102175 MILNER MICHAEL C
102179 LIU JING HONG
102183 BREWNER COURTNEY H
102186 RODGERS COLLEEN FRANCES
102187 SANCHEZ DEBRA LYNN
102189 TEMPLE JOSELYN S
102190 RENATTI DONNA RENEE
102192 REYNOLDS ROGER FORREST
102193 REYNOLDS TINA G
102195 MIRAGLIOTTA DINO NICHOLAS
102196 KRIEBEL BRINT EDWARD
102198 COX MIRIAM AUDREY JUDY
102199 COX EARL DELBERT
102200 SIZEMORE DENNISE MARIE
102201 EBERT GREGORY ROBERT
102202 GRAHAM BEVERLY ANNE
102206 HUERTA BARBARA LUCILLE
102210 SEDER SCOTT LINDSAY
102211 SEDER AMY JUNE
102212 GOODALL WAYDE IVAN
102217 ROSS DAVID ANDREW
102218 GOODALL JEREMY WAYDE
102221 MCCONNELL RICKY LYNN
102224 DELICH MELISSA R
102226 TANSILL JOHN EDWIN
102228 WOJE STEVEN GREGORY
102229 WOJE PATRICIA MARIE
102233 FALVO FRANK C
102234 LEONARD EDWARD L
102237 VANDYKEN KYMN M
102238 TISE BARBARA C
102240 PLAPP AMY L
102242 LETSCHE TROY JAMES
102243 FINNESSEY DENNIS J
102250 THOMPSON VIRGINIA ALICE
102256 CLIFFORD LORI R
102257 CLIFFORD DAVID M
102259 MULLINS LISA HNAT
102261 DAVIS CYNTHIA JOAN
102262 BEDNAR KAREN T
102263 WESTRA ANDREA L
102264 BEDNAR CHRISTOPHER J
102266 BLAND VIRGINIA A
102267 BANE KELLY L
102268 BLAND VERLE V
102269 LYND DEBORAH PHELPS
102270 VIERZBA TRACI LYN
102272 WILSON RACHEL ANN
102274 OLDFIELD DIANA MARIE
102289 RODGERS DONNY DOUGLAS
102290 HARRISON NANCY K
102294 MAAS PATRICIA
102296 MEYER MARIE EVA
102297 ROWLANDS RENA JEAN
102299 JENKINS DOUGLAS H JR
102301 DARDIS LORRAINE JEANETTE
102307 PHILLIPPS ANDREA C
102308 PINNEO DAN ALLEN
102313 KNIGHTEN SARAH ELIZABETH
102315 ROBINSON ANITA MARIE
102318 OFFICER SUSAN L
102320 WRIGHT ELTON BRADLEY
102321 MARTEL PATRICIA LOUISE
102326 BOSWELL JOHN WILLIAM
102327 BAGAASON YOUNG S
102328 DENISTON BLANE EDWIN
102329 DAVIS ANGELA WYNETTE
102330 RAMSHUR CHRISTIE WALKER
102331 WEDGEWOOD HELEN ELISABETH
102332 LORENZ TRICIA AMBER
102333 BUCHMAN ROY DOUGLAS
102335 FERRI JOSEPH ROBERT
102336 FERRI EMILY ANNE
102340 WOOSLEY EDWARD L
102341 LEHMAN CHRISTOPHER P
102342 GIAMBALVO JOSEPH M
102343 TISE VICTOR
102345 MAGOWAN WHITNEY ERIN
102348 EGGERS BLITT FELICIA MARIE
102350 TRASK CRAIG H
102352 GILMORE MANOTSIRI A
102356 WARD THOMAS G JR
102360 BOND LEAH LUCILE
102363 MCCOY DONNA LEE
102365 HOWVER JAY MATTHEW
102366 HOWVER JENNIFER LYNN
102369 FITZGERALD DAVID JOHN
102376 PARKER SHERRYLL RAE
102377 PAGEL ROGER S
102379 SCHEDLBAUER MELISSA SUZANNE
102380 LUEVANE JAMES V
102383 HENRIKSON RONALD A
102389 LYND GREGORY KEITH
102390 LANCASTER DORIS P
102392 CHRISTENSEN MARGARET M
102393 ENRIGHT COLLEEN M
102395 CORR JOSEPH T
102396 LARSEN LEASHA K
102399 CRAIG JAMES BALL
102400 CRAIG SUSAN EUPER
102404 WILLIAMS JUDY EVELYN
102407 WILLIAMS GERALD LEE
102408 HARRISON PORTER V
102410 TANNER RYLAN P
102412 DERRY CHRISTOPHER GENE
102415 ALSTON ELAINE P
102420 SILVA GINA M
102421 TEMPLE MARK WILLIAM
102425 MANNEY CARRIE LYNN
102430 GILLIS RYAN SCOTT
102432 RIDGES VANCE SHEPARD
102433 DENNING DORIS G
102435 ZIMMERMAN BRIAN PAUL
102442 BAILEY WILSON A
102443 WOODS MICHAEL JOSEPH
102445 LEIPOLD JOHN GREER
102446 WARD BRYAN THOMAS
102448 WALKER EDWARD ERNEST
102449 WALKER CHARLOTTE RUTH
102450 MOE GARY PATRICK
102451 LONCAR ANTHONY JOHN JR
102452 STENMAN CHARLA KAY
102454 ANDERSON ROBERTA CAMILLE
102455 LEWIS SALEM KATHRYN
102456 LORENZEN LOREN LLOYD
102457 LORENZEN ANNA LOUISE
102458 CHUBA FRANCIS C
102459 CHUBA DEVONNA M
102462 JOHNSON COURTNEY M
102468 GIAFFOGLIONE LINDSEY ANN
102469 VELGERSDYK AMANDA E
102470 HENDERSON TRAVIS P
102473 ANDERSON DAVID A
102482 TIMMINS KATHLEEN A
102485 LARSEN MICHAEL M
102486 ALLEN LAURA A
102489 GREADY ELIZABETH ANNE
102490 GREADY ROBERT SCOTT
102491 MCCULLOCH SCOTT D
102493 MELCHISEDECK TAMMY MALTBY
102503 MARSHALL TERESA E
102504 MARSHALL CHARLES PRICE JR
102508 TURNER DELWIN JAMES
102510 CIMERA JOYCE LYNN
102511 KNEPP DONALD R
102512 ROBERTS NANCY K
102513 DYER SHERRY ANN
102514 BULL HEATHER ERIN
102517 LUCCHESI JENNIFER LYNN RHODA
102518 RANDALL BRUCE ALLEN
102527 SLOAN THERESA DOYLE
102531 MATHISEN SUZANNE MARIE
102535 HARVEY MATTHEW ROBERT
102538 ZAYAS GRUBER SUSAN C
102541 MOE PHYLLIS LOUISE
102543 ANDERSON JOSHUA DANIEL
102544 PERO LUCKHURST ERICA JEAN
102545 GUCCINI MATTHEW DONALD
102546 FRY GREGORY ALLEN
102548 LONCAR LAURIE ANNE
102550 HAYS JEFFREY ADAM
102552 LITTLE JANE SAWYER
102553 BOUCHER GILBERT D
102554 COURT CAROLYN BRYSON
102558 ARCARESE CORINA OSTOS
102559 REYNOLDS GARY LANE
102560 ANDERSON DOUGLAS B
102561 PAK CHUN S
102562 TROCHE FELICIANO MICHAEL TROCHE
102563 TROCHE MAYRA MORALES
102564 BEVANS TORREY DEE
102566 CROSS KENNETH G JR
102567 BINDING HANNAH DANIELLE
102569 COURT RONALD OWEN
102570 WATKINS JILL KRISTIE
102573 WEDO NICHOLAS ALLEN
102579 NETTLES CHRISTA LEE
102581 MIRANDA JOAN M
102583 BARAGER JAMES V
102584 GROENINGER LUKE W
102587 LARSEN HEATHER CHRISTINE
102590 DUNN DEAN ALEXANDER
102591 DUNN CATHERINE MARIE
102595 BRISTOL BILLY JOE
102596 BRISTOL JEAN ANN
102599 BANKS WILLIAM BART
102601 KNEPP ALICE S
102602 DAVIS LAUREN C
102604 BLACK TREVOR WADE
102605 WHITTED MICHAEL JOHN
102607 LUEVANE CHERYL J
102608 BRAHLER WALTER J
102609 BRAHLER PATRICIA ANN
102611 LUEVANE BRYAN C
102612 SMITH SUSAN GARDNER
102616 CISSELL RICHARD F
102620 MARKOW KATHRYN L
102622 KRUEGER LAURE AYN
102623 KRUEGER JEFFREY L
102628 SAMPAIO BRIAN K
102632 MICKLEWRIGHT ELSBETH ASHLEIGH
102633 BATES DEBORAH ANN
102634 BATES PHILIP EDWARD
102635 BUCHANAN TIMOTHY GUY
102636 WHITE JENNIFER LYNN
102639 RICE BRIAN R
102640 RICE KAREN M
102641 BOLLINGER AMBER LEIGH
102644 MCCAFFREY ANTHULA
102647 PARKER RICHARD PAUL
102650 WOODS CATHERINE
102651 ROWE HEATHER RENEE MOE
102654 BISHOP JUDITH E
102655 BISHOP RONALD G
102656 MURRAY CARRICO SUSAN E
102658 LAYMAN VIVIAN CAROLE
102660 LAYMAN STEPHEN PAUL
102661 GASPAREK MINDY CARLYN
102663 ROSS NATALIE SUE
102668 BOICE CHARLES RONALD
102669 WALTERS DOUGLAS DEAN
102673 MERCHANT KAREN LYNN
102674 MERCHANT DANIEL EDWARD
102675 PRESTON MATTHEW FLETCHER
102678 WATSON MICHELE C
102679 EL-NADY MAMDOUH MOHAMED
102680 CROSS THOMAS JUDSON
102681 STRONG SUSAN LEA
102682 MORGAN BLANE SCOTT
102683 KOHLMAN MONICA CONSUELO
102684 WALTERS LAURA LONGORIA
102689 FARGO WILLIAM G
102692 BOEHMER CINDY LEE
102699 WILLIAMS LAURA L
102701 GLEASON PHILLIS M
102704 ROBINSON UTE ANNA
102705 SHAYOTOVICH JENNEVA CARR
102707 SHAYOTOVICH ELI ALEXANDER
102708 GUILLAN MICHAEL PAUL
102709 PARKER VICTORIA MARIE
102712 FRITTS CHRISTINA KIM
102713 BASLER JOHN M